OTRAS TEMPORADAS PULSAR AQUI 1967/2013
ANUARIO DE FUTBOL SENIENC   EQUIPO DEL AĐO
  Cal

 

PRIMERA DIVISION
Po Equipo Pt Ju Ga Em Pe Gf Gc Dif
1 Club AtlÚtico de Madrid 90 38 28 6 4 77 26 51
2 FC Barcelona 87 38 27 6 5 100 33 67
3 Real Madrid CF 87 38 27 6 5 104 38 66
4 Athletic Club 70 38 20 10 8 66 39 27
5 Sevilla FC 63 38 18 9 11 69 52 17
6 Villarreal CF 59 38 17 8 13 60 44 16
7 Real Sociedad de F˙tbol 59 38 16 11 11 62 55 7
8 Valencia CF 49 38 13 10 15 51 53 -2
9 RC Celta 49 38 14 7 17 49 54 -5
10 Levante UD 48 38 12 12 14 35 43 -8
11 Mßlaga CF 45 38 12 9 17 39 46 -7
12 Rayo Vallecano 43 38 13 4 21 46 80 -34
13 Getafe CF 42 38 11 9 18 35 54 -19
14 RCD Espanyol 42 38 11 9 18 41 51 -10
15 Granada CF 41 38 12 5 21 32 56 -24
16 Elche CF 40 38 9 13 16 30 50 -20
17 UD AlmerÝa 40 38 11 7 20 43 71 -28
18 Club AtlÚtico Osasuna 39 38 10 9 19 32 62 -30
19 Real Valladolid CF 36 38 7 15 16 38 60 -22
20 Real Betis BalompiÚ 25 38 6 7 25 36 78 -42

SEGUNDA DIVISION

 

SEGUNDA DIVISION B

TERCERA DIVISION
Po Equipo Pt Ju Ga Em Pe Gf Gc Dif
1 UD CornellÓ 73 38 22 7 9 58 40 18
2 CF Monta˝esa 73 38 21 10 7 61 31 30
3 CE Europa 69 38 20 9 9 52 29 23
4 Terrassa OlÝmpica 2010 69 38 20 9 9 55 35 20
5 UE RubÝ 69 38 21 6 11 59 36 23
6 FC Ascˇ 68 38 19 11 8 53 40 13
7 Palamˇs CF 61 38 16 13 9 62 53 9
8 CF Pobla de Mafumet 57 38 16 9 13 45 37 8
9 Santfeliuenc FC 57 38 16 9 13 46 41 5
10 AEC Manlleu 50 38 13 11 14 39 39 0
11 UE Figueres 47 38 11 14 13 51 52 -1
12 Cerdanyola del VallŔs FC 46 38 10 16 12 52 58 -6
13 FC Vilafranca 44 38 12 8 18 41 50 -9
14 CD Masnou 44 38 11 11 16 36 46 -10
15 CF GavÓ 42 38 12 6 20 43 52 -9
16 UE Castelldefels 42 38 10 12 16 46 51 -5
17 UE Vilassar de Mar 42 38 11 9 18 35 49 -14
18 FC SantboiÓ 40 38 10 10 18 47 54 -7
19 UE Rapitenca 31 38 7 10 21 31 67 -36
20 UDA Gramanet Milßn 18 38 4 6 28 25 77 -52

 

 

 
Po Equipo Pt Ju Ga Em Pe Gf Gc Dif
1 UE Llagostera 69 38 19 12 7 61 36 25
2 CE L┤Hospitalet 68 38 19 11 8 61 32 29
3 Lleida Esportiu TCF 68 38 19 11 8 52 35 17
4 GimnÓstic de Tarragona 67 38 18 13 7 52 37 15
5 CD AtlÚtico Baleares 66 38 19 9 10 53 36 17
6 Elche CF Ilicitano 64 38 18 10 10 60 41 19
7 CD Alcoyano 64 38 17 13 8 52 34 18
8 RCD Espanyol B 54 38 14 12 12 43 45 -2
9 Huracßn Valencia CF 52 38 14 10 14 40 38 2
10 CD OlÝmpic 52 38 13 13 12 37 35 2
11 Villarreal CF B 51 38 15 6 17 45 42 3
12 CF Reus Deportiu 51 38 14 9 15 38 49 -11
13 CF Badalona 46 38 11 13 14 38 39 -1
14 UE Olot 45 38 12 9 17 47 60 -13
15 UE Sant Andreu 44 38 11 11 16 33 44 -11
16 Valencia CF Mestalla 40 38 11 7 20 39 53 -14
17 AE Prat 38 38 9 11 18 31 45 -14
18 Levante UD B 36 38 9 9 20 42 59 -17
19 CE ConstÓncia 34 38 7 13 18 23 52 -29
20 Ontinyent CF 27 38 7 6 25 34 69 -35

 

PRIMERA CATALANA

 
Pos Equipo Ptos Ju Ga Em Pe Gf Gc
1 Peralada CF 78 34 23 9 2 63 21
2 Sabadell FC CE "B" 73 34 22 7 5 70 35
3 Girona FC "B" 63 34 18 9 7 61 35
4 Vic UE Club 56 34 16 8 10 53 42
5 Farners CE 51 34 16 3 15 51 47
6 Granollers EC 50 34 14 8 12 60 48
7 Jupiter CE 46 34 13 7 14 57 56
8 Banyoles CE 46 34 12 10 12 50 51
9 Montcada CD 46 34 13 7 14 37 45
10 Mollet UE CF 44 34 11 11 12 53 53
11 Avia UE 42 34 11 9 14 39 48
12 CF Lloret 41 34 10 11 13 50 52
13 Vilassar Dalt CE 41 34 11 8 15 45 51
14 La Jonquera UE 40 34 11 7 16 34 52
15 Unificacion Llefia CF 36 34 8 12 14 47 60
16 Guixols AD 34 34 8 10 16 48 56
17 Canyelles CE 33 34 8 9 17 56 73
18 San Cristobal CP 24 34 7 3 24 34 83

 
Pos Equipo Ptos Ju Ga Em Pe Gf Gc
1 Martinenc FC 69 34 21 6 7 66 37
2 Viladecans UD 62 34 18 8 8 52 34
3 Torreforta CDC 59 34 17 8 9 64 45
4 Tarrega UE 56 34 16 8 10 43 38
5 Horta U.AT. 53 34 15 8 11 58 40
6 Igualada CF 47 34 14 5 15 52 53
7 EFAC Almacelles CF 47 34 13 8 13 51 46
8 Torredembarra UD 46 34 12 10 12 49 48
9 Vilanova i Geltru CF 43 34 10 13 11 42 34
10 El Catllar CE 43 34 11 10 13 39 49
11 Amposta CF 42 34 10 12 12 45 48
12 Ctro.Europ.Tecnofutbol 42 34 9 15 10 37 39
13 Balaguer CF 41 34 11 8 15 35 53
14 Vista Alegre UD 39 34 10 9 15 43 52
15 Alpicat AT 39 34 10 9 15 38 55
16 Andorra FC 38 34 9 11 14 51 66
17 Marianao Poblet UD 37 34 9 10 15 37 42
18 Jes˙s y MarÝa UD 33 34 9 6 19 51 74
20 JUAN L ESTEVEZ (Martinenc FC)
19 SERGI ARRANZ (Horta U.AT.)
17 FERRI ALAMAN (Torreforta CDC)
15 CRISTIAN TERUEL (Torreforta CDC)
15 XAVI GOMA (Alpicat AT)
13 JONATAN FERNADEZ (Igualada CF)
12 OSCAR IMAZ (EFAC Almacelles CF)
12 IBAN PARRA (Balaguer CF)
12 JONATAN TORO (Ctro.Europ.Tecnofutbol)
11 ISMA ROJAS (Torredembarra UD)
11 LEONEL ALVES (Andorra FC)
11 XAVI MOLIST (Horta U.AT.)
11 FEDE RODRIGUEZ (Marianao Poblet UD)
11 JESUS FERRERES (Jes˙s y MarÝa UD)
11 JOSE BECERRA (Amposta CF)
10 IVAN GONZALEZ (Jes˙s y MarÝa UD)
10 EDGAR DOBLAS (Viladecans UD)
9 ADRI ALONSO (Vilanova i Geltru CF)
9 IMANOL GOMEZ (El Catllar CE)
9 LUIS GARCIA (El Catllar CE)
9 ENRIC PALET (Igualada CF)
9 ILDEFONS LIMA (Andorra FC)
9 JORDI PRADES (Vilanova i Geltru CF)
8 AARON ADAMS (Viladecans UD)
8 DAVID JIMENEZ (EFAC Almacelles CF)
8 FRAN AREVALO (Igualada CF)
8 RAUL REINA (Viladecans UD)
8 JOSE MARIA MONFORT (Jes˙s y MarÝa UD)
8 DAVID MOLINA (Torreforta CDC)
8 RAFAEL DELGADO (Tarrega UE)
8 JAVIER RUIZ (Martinenc FC)
8 DANI ACOSTA (Martinenc FC)

 

SEGUNDA CATALANA

 
Pos Equipo Ptos Ju Ga Em Pe Gf Gc
1 Reddis CF 72 34 22 6 6 65 23
2 Morell CD 67 34 20 7 7 67 34
3 Tortosa CD 64 34 19 7 8 67 35
4 Valls UE 63 34 18 9 7 58 42
5 Alcanar CD 60 34 18 6 10 89 59
6 Ampolla CF 58 34 16 10 8 62 45
7 Gandesa CF 55 34 16 7 11 51 45
8 Remolins-Bitem UE 53 34 16 5 13 70 47
9 Vilaseca CF 47 34 13 8 13 51 44
10 La Cava CD 47 34 13 8 13 48 47
11 Canonja CF 44 34 11 11 12 50 49
12 Jesus Catalonia CF 43 34 11 10 13 55 52
13 Roda de Bara AT 43 34 11 10 13 43 46
14 Cambrils CF 41 34 10 11 13 47 49
15 Perello CE 37 34 10 7 17 50 68
16 La Selva dl Camp FC 21 34 5 6 23 45 93
17 Roquetenc CD 19 34 4 7 23 31 74
18 Calafell CF 13 34 2 7 25 32 129
26 SAMU BLANES (Morell CD)
24 JOSE LUIS ROMERO (Alcanar CD)
21 CRISTIAN REGOLF (Ampolla CF)
19 XIMENO FERRER (Alcanar CD)
18 VICTOR GARRIDO (Reddis CF)
18 JORDI MOHEDANO (Perello CE)
16 RAMON GIRO (Valls UE)
16 JOEL CRESPO (Remolins-Bitem UE)
16 JAVIER ASIN (Tortosa CD)
15 JAIME LLORENTE (La Cava CD)
15 ANGEL SANCHEZ (Remolins-Bitem UE)
15 ADRI FERNANDEZ (Alcanar CD)
14 Saddik boukali (Vilaseca CF)
13 GERARD GOMA CAMPS (Valls UE)
13 JOTA MARTINEZ (Remolins-Bitem UE)
11 ANDREU GUIU (Reddis CF)
11 ROGER VIDAL (Perello CE)
11 MAIKEL EMPERADOR (Roda de Bara AT)
11 DAVID GALLEGO (Vilaseca CF)
10 JOEL FORNE (Tortosa CD)
10 LEO AMADOR (Canonja CF)
10 JUSI GAVADA (Morell CD)
10 MANUEL PORRAS (La Selva dl Camp FC)
10 FERRAN ROIG (La Cava CD)
9 FRAN J. MACIAS (La Selva dl Camp FC)
9 OSCAR RUIBAL (La Cava CD)
9 FRANCESC DILLA (Gandesa CF)
9 EDU AGUILAR (Alcanar CD)
9 BRIGI GARCIA (Ampolla CF)
8 JAUME GUMIEL (Gandesa CF)
8 EUGENI DEL CERRO (Jesus Catalonia CF)
8 SAMUEL GARCIA (Ampolla CF)
8 PAU DIEZ (Jesus Catalonia CF)
8 PAU AGUILO (Cambrils CF)
8 TONI ONDOZABAL (Jesus Catalonia CF)
7 SALVA GOMEZ (Canonja CF)
7 EDGAR BARTOLOME (Remolins-Bitem UE)
7 FRANCISCO JOSE MARIN (Calafell CF)
7 ADRIA VALSELLS (Alcanar CD)
7 MOHAMED BENHIRAN (Tortosa CD)
7 LUIS ROSADO (Canonja CF)

 

SEGUNDA CATALANA

 
Pos Equipo Ptos Ju Ga Em Pe Gf Gc
1 Camarles CF 75 34 23 6 5 88 35
2 Deltebre UE 64 34 18 10 6 59 32
3 Batea CF 61 34 19 4 11 88 63
4 Ulldecona CF 58 34 17 7 10 71 43
5 Flix JD 58 34 16 10 8 69 48
6 Corbera D┤Ebre CF 56 34 17 5 12 74 60
7 L┤Ametlla de Mar scer 48 34 13 9 12 64 58
8 La Senia CF 47 34 13 8 13 68 52
9 Aldeana UE 47 34 14 5 15 54 59
10 Santa Barbara CF 46 34 13 7 14 53 54
11 Horta Sant Joan CDR 44 34 12 8 14 44 56
12 Mora La Nova At. 44 34 14 2 18 62 63
13 Pinell CF 43 34 13 4 17 57 61
14 Sant Jaume Enveja UE 43 34 12 7 15 45 72
15 Alcanar CD "B" 43 34 12 7 15 47 56
16 Olimp Mora D┤Ebre CE 38 34 10 8 16 63 65
17 FC Vilalba 31 34 8 7 19 36 85
18 Remolins-Bitem UE "B" 13 34 3 4 27 31 111
35 MARC PRADES (Camarles CF)
33 CRISTIAN VALLES (Batea CF)
29 SANTI SANCHO (Ulldecona CF)
20 MAGI ANDREU (Mora La Nova At.)
18 AGUSTI FORNOS (Batea CF)
18 CARLOS GILABERT (Santa Barbara CF)
18 ENRIQUE CORNEJO (Corbera D┤Ebre CF)
17 RAUL GONZALEZ (La Senia CF)
17 PAU MUĐOZ (La Senia CF)
15 ABRAHAM NAVARRO (Camarles CF)
15 FIDEL GUARDIOLA (Corbera D┤Ebre CF)
15 JOSEP DE LA TORRE (Deltebre UE)
14 IVAN CEDROS (Flix JD)
14 MARC MIRAVETE (Mora La Nova At.)
14 SIDDHART CANDAME (Flix JD)
13 SERGI ANGUERA (Olimp Mora D┤Ebre CE)
12 AMADO CLOTET (Aldeana UE)
12 IVAN LAGUNAS (Olimp Mora D┤Ebre CE)
12 ROBERT LOPEZ (Sant Jaume Enveja UE)
11 XAVI GILABERT (FC Vilalba)
11 JOSEP MADRID (L┤Ametlla de Mar scer)
11 FRANCISCO MENDEZ (Pinell CF)
10 ISAAC MARGALEF (Horta Sant Joan CDR)
10 IGNASI VERNET (Olimp Mora D┤Ebre CE)
10 ENRIC SUĐE (Batea CF)
10 OLEGUER BALDOMA (Flix JD)
9 JOAN FORCADELL (Alcanar CD "B")
9 ALEX GALLEGO (Aldeana UE)
9 JUAN CABALLOS (Corbera D┤Ebre CF)
9 JACOB PAPASEIT (Flix JD)
9 JORDI LLAO , RULLO (L┤Ametlla de Mar scer)
9 IVAN ABAT (Ulldecona CF)
8 YASSINE Boutzakhti (Ulldecona CF)
8 JOAN ESMEL (Horta Sant Joan CDR)
8 ADRIA SUNYER (Batea CF)
8 SERGIO RODRIGUEZ (Deltebre UE)
8 JAVIER CHACON (Deltebre UE)
7 MIQUEL MALRAS (Horta Sant Joan CDR)
7 JAVI GARCIA (La Senia CF)
7 J. MARC LLAMBRICH (Sant Jaume Enveja UE)
7 AVRAM Kostadinov (L┤Ametlla de Mar scer)
7 OSCAR CELMA (Horta Sant Joan CDR)
7 FRANCESC MELICH (Camarles CF)
7 MANELET TOMAS (Sant Jaume Enveja UE)

 

 
Pos Equipo Ptos Ju Ga Em Pe Gf Gc
1 Vilaseca CF "B" 73 34 22 7 5 82 41
2 Camp Clar AT 69 34 21 6 7 64 37
3 Hospitalet de L┤Infant CD 68 34 21 5 8 62 32
4 Espa˝a Canonja UD 65 34 20 5 9 77 63
5 Mas Pellicer UDC 57 34 17 6 11 76 75
6 Salou UD 55 34 16 7 11 63 41
7 Falset Esportiu 53 34 17 2 15 59 60
8 Alcover CE 53 34 16 5 13 53 56
9 Bonavista C. 48 34 13 9 12 68 62
10 Esc. F. La Pastoreta 48 34 15 3 16 76 53
11 Racing CF Bonavista 46 34 13 7 14 67 64
12 Cambrils United CF 41 34 12 5 17 47 52
13 EF San Pedro San Pablo 40 34 11 7 16 55 63
14 Unio Astorga CE 40 34 11 7 16 35 56
15 Alhambra CF Reus 38 34 11 5 18 50 68
16 Salauris FC 34 34 8 10 16 49 56
17 Montbrio CE 27 34 7 6 21 38 70
18 Les Borges dl Camp CD 10 34 2 4 28 27 99
25 Jonathan Lopez (Vilaseca CF "B")
23 Oscar Diaz (Espa˝a Canonja UD)
20 Daniel Jimenez (Hospitalet de L┤Infant CD)
20 Daniel Molina (Bonavista C.)
18 Gabi (Salou UD)
18 Adrian Perroni (Racing CF Bonavista)
17 Antonio Ortiz (Vilaseca CF "B")
16 Ivan Rafael Garcia (Mas Pellicer UDC)
15 Smail Kassemy (Mas Pellicer UDC)
14 Joan Mor (Esc. F. La Pastoreta)
14 Victor Molina (Espa˝a Canonja UD)
12 Dani (Salou UD)
12 Jose A. Chacon (Racing CF Bonavista)
12 Crhristian Garrido (Salauris FC)
12 Juan C. Vertiztrillo (Camp Clar AT)
11 Aitor Rodriguez (Bonavista C.)
10 Jordi Lopez (Alcover CE)
10 Richard M. Alvarez (Esc. F. La Pastoreta)
10 Josep M¬ Prous (Falset Esportiu)
10 Aleix Marti (Falset Esportiu)
9 Ezequiel Viudez (Hospitalet de L┤Infant CD)
9 Felipe D. Herrero (Cambrils United CF)
9 Carlos Figueroa (Falset Esportiu)
9 Cristobal Bertolin (Hospitalet de L┤Infant CD)
9 Juan Perez (EF San Pedro San Pablo)
9 Daniel Berlanga (Esc. F. La Pastoreta)
9 Rodolf Roige (Montbrio CE)
8 Isidre Alamo (Camp Clar AT)
8 Francisco Reche (Camp Clar AT)
8 Francisco J. Felix (Racing CF Bonavista)
8 Pedro Pascual (Bonavista C.)
8 Daniel Saez (Camp Clar AT)
8 Alexandre Ordo˝ez (Esc. F. La Pastoreta)

 

 
Pos Equipo Ptos Ju Ga Em Pe Gf Gc
1 Tancat UD 77 33 23 8 2 74 32
2 San Pedro San Pablo"B" 75 34 23 6 5 89 37
3 Torredembarra UD "B" 74 34 23 5 6 91 39
4 Vendrell CE 62 34 19 5 10 55 39
5 Banyeres CF 59 34 18 5 11 70 62
6 La Riera CF 57 34 17 6 11 68 60
7 Montblanc UE 54 34 16 6 12 57 44
8 Llorenš CF 53 34 15 8 11 67 44
9 AtlŔtic de Valls FC 53 34 16 5 13 62 53
10 Sta Coloma Queralt UE 42 34 13 3 18 50 61
11 Joventut Bisbalenca CF 42 34 13 3 18 63 75
12 La Floresta CD 40 34 11 7 16 44 60
13 Constanti CE 39 34 12 3 19 48 61
14 Segur UE 31 34 7 10 17 34 60
15 Icomar CF 31 33 9 4 20 50 77
16 Escola Valls FC 30 34 9 3 22 45 75
17 Pla de Santa Maria CD 28 34 7 7 20 40 64
18 Cunit CF 19 34 5 4 25 39 103
26 David Laboria (San Pedro San Pablo"B")
24 Enric Torres (AtlŔtic de Valls FC)
22 Hugo Gimenez (Llorenš CF)
19 Juan Jose Moya (Torredembarra UD "B")
18 Sergi Guasch (Llorenš CF)
17 Julia Capdet (Banyeres CF)
15 Jose A║ Valle (Banyeres CF)
14 Xavier Moreno (Vendrell CE)
14 Marc Faravelli (La Riera CF)
14 Oscar Ferraz (Pla de Santa Maria CD)
14 Kevin Rodriguez (Joventut Bisbalenca CF)
13 Axel Amenos (Sta Coloma Queralt UE)
12 Arnau Dominguez (Montblanc UE)
12 Javier Ramirez (Tancat UD)
11 Jose Mantecas (Banyeres CF)
11 Eduard Callejon (Icomar CF)
10 Francisco Romßn (La Riera CF)
10 Daniel Belemans (Tancat UD)
10 Jose A. Mu˝oz (Tancat UD)
10 Albert Ballart (Montblanc UE)
9 Joan F. Muriana (Montblanc UE)
9 Alex Canas (Torredembarra UD "B")
9 Xavier M. Borja (Vendrell CE)
9 Ayrton Gomez (Vendrell CE)
9 Yon Galera (Constanti CE)
9 Guillermo A. Diez (La Floresta CD)
9 Ismael Perez (Segur UE)
8 Javier Montoro (Icomar CF)
8 Thiago Jose (Torredembarra UD "B")
8 Ignacio J. Zornoza (San Pedro San Pablo"B")

 

 

CUARTA CATALANA

 
Pos Equipo Ptos Ju Ga Em Pe Gf Gc
1 Godall CF 89 32 29 2 1 123 20
2 Campredo UD 72 32 22 6 4 89 39
3 Ginestar CD 67 32 21 4 7 88 34
4 Roquetenc CD "B" 64 32 20 4 8 83 43
5 Tivenys UE 59 32 17 8 7 81 46
6 Jesus Catalonia CF "B" 53 32 16 5 11 64 45
7 Asco CF "B" 52 32 15 7 10 87 69
8 Benissanet CD 51 32 16 3 13 54 63
9 Arnes CE 49 32 15 4 13 51 42
10 La Cava CD "B" 41 32 13 2 17 54 61
11 Ebre Escola Esp. FC 37 32 10 7 15 36 58
12 La Galera 36 32 10 6 16 32 41
13 Bot FC 36 32 10 6 16 56 68
14 UD Jesus y Maria "B" 35 32 10 5 17 56 67
15 Xerta CF 19 32 5 4 23 44 102
16 Muntells CF 9 32 2 3 27 28 120
17 Sant Jaume D'Enveja UE 8 32 2 2 28 15 123
38 JOAN ZARAGOZA (Godall CF)
32 TONI BARBERA (Roquetenc CD "B")
24 MARIUS (Godall CF)
19 ADRIA MIRO (Benissanet CD)
19 ORIOL BIARNES (Asco CF "B")
19 NARCIS FABRA (La Cava CD "B")
18 ROBERT BELTRAN (Tivenys UE)
18 ISMAIL AITYDIR (Campredo UD)
16 DIEGO GONZALEZ (Tivenys UE)
15 JUAN MIQUEL PIĐOL (Tivenys UE)
15 ENRIC SENTIS (Ginestar CD)
15 PAQUITO LOPEZ (Campredo UD)
15 BERNAT GALBANY (Ginestar CD)
14 OMAR MACHI (Campredo UD)
14 DANI PITARQUE (UD Jesus y Maria "B")
12 ALEX BLADE (Ginestar CD)
12 NICO DISABATO (UD Jesus y Maria "B")
11 RAMON MASIP (Jesus Catalonia CF "B")
10 DIDAC LABORIA (Campredo UD)
10 JUAN C PACHAN (Arnes CE)
10 CRISTIAN MONLAO (Bot FC)
10 MANEL AĐO (La Cava CD "B")
10 IVAN BLADE (Benissanet CD)
10 EDGAR MONTSERRAT (Campredo UD)
10 JOSEP MARTI (Roquetenc CD "B")
9 RUBEN CUELLO (Arnes CE)
9 JOAN FONT (Ginestar CD)
9 VICTOR BERTOMEU (Roquetenc CD "B")
9 IVAN ARASA (Roquetenc CD "B")
9 ROSEMBERG CARDONA (Jesus Catalonia CF "B")
9 ALEIX ROYO (Godall CF)
8 DAVID VILLAR (Asco CF "B")
8 JOAN LABERNIA (Godall CF)
8 LAUREA ALEGRET (Roquetenc CD "B")
8 JAUME LLET═ (Godall CF)
8 MARC FIBLA (La Galera)
8 MARTI GISBERT (Xerta CF)
8 ALBERT TROYANO (Asco CF "B")
8 ADRIA FIGUEREDO (Asco CF "B")

 

 
Pos Equipo Ptos Ju Ga Em Pe Gf Gc
1 Vilafortuny AE 73 28 23 4 1 86 19
2 La Riba CF 61 28 18 7 3 63 29
3 Internacional de Reus CF 57 27 18 3 6 58 45
4 Riudoms CD 51 28 15 6 7 72 48
5 Maspujols UE 47 28 14 5 9 57 38
6 La Selva dl Camp FC 42 28 13 3 12 59 56
7 L┤Espluga d Francoli UE 41 28 11 8 9 56 63
8 Montroig Atletic 38 28 11 5 12 58 48
9 Salou UD "B" 38 28 12 2 14 65 65
10 Almoster FC 35 28 10 5 13 58 48
11 Cambrils Unio CF "B" 29 27 8 5 14 44 50
12 Alcover CE "B" 29 28 8 5 15 48 68
13 Riudecols UD 23 27 6 5 16 57 90
14 Vallmoll CD 22 28 6 4 18 53 91
15 Porrera UE 3 27 0 3 24 26 102

 

 
Pos Equipo Ptos Ju Ga Em Pe Gf Gc
1 Altafulla CE 62 28 20 2 6 77 35
2 Bellvei AT 62 28 20 2 6 61 31
3 Esc. F. Base Calafell CF 62 28 20 2 6 82 40
4 Morell CD "B" 59 27 19 2 6 76 36
5 Sant Jaume Domenys JE 59 28 19 2 7 75 47
6 Santa Oliva CE 53 28 17 2 9 72 49
7 Pobla Mafumet CF "B" 42 28 13 3 12 60 46
8 Creixell CE 40 27 13 1 13 48 46
9 Vila-Rodona CF 34 28 10 4 14 46 54
10 Racing Rocafort CF 30 28 9 3 16 50 76
11 Constanti CE "B" 29 28 9 2 17 39 64
12 L┤Arboš CF 28 28 9 1 18 50 76
13 Sant Salvador UD 25 28 8 1 19 45 73
14 FC Tarraco 20 28 6 2 20 34 76
15 La Salle Tarragona Ass. 7 28 2 1 25 20 86

JUVENIL

 
Pos Equipo Ptos Ju Ga Em Pe Gf Gc
1 Reus Deportiu CF 74 30 24 2 4 70 26
2 Gimnastic Tarragona "B" 65 30 20 5 5 92 46
3 Lleida E. Terraferma "B" 60 30 17 9 4 62 26
4 Rapitenca UE 53 30 16 5 9 62 36
5 EF San Pedro San Pablo 49 30 13 10 7 53 46
6 Segre AT "B" 44 30 12 8 10 33 30
7 Tortosa CD 43 30 12 7 11 55 56
8 Cubelles CF 43 30 13 4 13 47 48
9 Cambrils Unio CE 41 30 11 8 11 41 34
10 Asco FC 37 30 9 10 11 39 48
11 Escola F. Tarrega CE 37 30 10 7 13 43 53
12 La Floresta CD 33 30 9 6 15 46 52
13 Torreforta CDC 32 30 8 8 14 44 59
14 Balafia CF UE 27 30 8 3 19 37 75
15 Mollerussa CFJ 19 30 6 1 23 27 70
16 Alcanar CD 15 30 4 3 23 27 73

 
Pos Equipo Ptos Ju Ga Em Pe Gf Gc
1 Olimpic Mora d┤Ebre CE 46 20 15 1 4 80 29
2 Perello CE 42 20 14 0 6 83 60
3 Ebre Escola Esp. CF 42 20 13 3 4 56 38
4 Gandesa CF 41 20 13 2 5 50 33
5 Tortosa CD "B" 32 20 10 2 8 61 53
6 Roquetenc CD 31 20 10 1 9 56 44
7 Jesus Catalonia CF 27 20 8 3 9 49 29
8 Amposta CF "B" 21 20 6 3 11 34 54
9 Remolins-Bitem UE 17 20 4 5 11 48 66
10 Flix JD 11 20 3 2 15 24 84
11 L┤Ametlla de Mar "B" 8 20 2 2 16 22 73

 

 
Pos Equipo Ptos Ju Ga Em Pe Gf Gc
1 Amposta CF 58 22 19 1 2 87 27
2 La Cava CD 50 22 16 2 4 61 20
3 Ulldecona CF 45 22 14 3 5 69 32
4 Jesus y Maria UD 44 22 14 2 6 55 41
5 Rapitenca UE "B" 37 22 10 7 5 52 46
6 L┤Ametlla de Mar SCER 27 22 8 3 11 54 47
7 La Senia CF 26 22 8 2 12 49 55
8 Santa Barbara CF 26 22 8 2 12 46 55
9 Alcanar CD "B" 21 22 6 3 13 34 69
10 Camarles CF 19 22 5 4 13 32 50
11 Aldeana UE 17 22 3 8 11 30 61
12 Olimpic Mora D'Ebre "B" 6 22 1 3 18 24 90

35

ROGER MIRALLES (Amposta CF)

27

Marc MartÝ (Perello CE)

25

Iker Cid (Perello CE)

24

LLUIS MARTI (Santa Barbara CF)

23

Jack Cid (Perello CE)

21

Lluis Espinach (Roquetenc CD)

20

Sergiu Bona (La Senia CF)

20

ROGER ROYO (Santa Barbara CF)

20

Enric Querol (La Senia CF)

20

FRAN NAVARRO (Camarles CF)

19

JOSEP SERRAL (Camarles CF)

18

Daniel Machado (Gandesa CF)

17

MARC PALLARES (L┤Ametlla de Mar SCER)

16

Llorenš Peral (Olimpic Mora d┤Ebre CE)

16

Xavier Ferre (Amposta CF "B")

14

Jose Pujol (Olimpic Mora d┤Ebre CE)

13

ORIOL FIBLA (Alcanar CD)

12

Yassine Boulayd (Ebre Escola Esp. CF)

12

Agusti Cirera (Jesus Catalonia CF)

12

Karim Ben El (Remolins-Bitem UE)

12

Leonel Valentin (Ebre Escola Esp. CF)

12

JOAN VENDRELL (L┤Ametlla de Mar SCER)

11

MUSTAPHA (Tortosa CD "B")

11

Sergi Gilabert (Jesus y Maria UD)

11

Alex Perez (Esc.F Delta de l┤Ebre CE)

11

ALFONSO CARRILLO (Ulldecona CF)

11

OLIVIER ROE (Santa Barbara CF)

11

MARC BRULL (L┤Ametlla de Mar SCER)

9

Alex Chavarria (Roquetenc CD)

9

Sergi Prats (Gandesa CF)

9

Xavier Arasa (Remolins-Bitem UE)

9

ALEJANDRO VIDAL (Alcanar CD)

9

Marc Segura (La Senia CF)

8

Carles Salinas (Flix JD)

8

Hamoussa Diane (Ebre Escola Esp. CF)

8

Josep Estrada (Jesus Catalonia CF)

8

Ait Thar (Olimpic Mora d┤Ebre CE)

8

Albert Subirats (Santa Barbara CF)

8

Ferran Bayo (Esc.F Delta de l┤Ebre CE)

8

AYUUB BOULALI (La Senia CF)

8

ROKAS (Sant Jaume Enveja "B")

8

Stefi Bona (La Senia CF)

7

ARTURO PALOP (Tortosa CD "B")

7

Marc Palomar (Olimpic Mora d┤Ebre CE)

7

David Ferre (Olimpic Mora d┤Ebre CE)

7

Aran Franch (Olimpic Mora d┤Ebre CE)

7

yasinne addi (Olimpic Mora d┤Ebre CE)

7

DAVID ALCALA (Jesus y Maria UD)

7

ALFONSO GICENA (Amposta CF)

7

PAU CASANOVA (Esc.F Delta de l┤Ebre CE)

7

JOSEP GARCIA (Esc.F Delta de l┤Ebre CE)

 

CADETE
Pos Equipo Ptos Ju Ga Em Pe Gf Gc
1 FC Barcelona "B" 83 30 27 2 1 123 19
2 Cornella UD "C" 66 30 20 6 4 89 46
3 Rapitenca UE 61 30 18 7 5 54 34
4 Prat AE 58 30 18 4 8 70 37
5 Marianao Poblet UD 50 30 15 5 10 50 44
6 Reus Deportiu CF 45 30 13 6 11 70 57
7 Gimnastic Tarragona "B" 45 30 14 3 13 60 46
8 Tortosa CD 37 30 9 10 11 38 40
9 Sant Joan Despi UE 37 30 11 4 15 54 53
10 Salou UD 36 30 11 3 16 52 75
11 La Floresta CD 34 30 9 7 14 44 54
12 Vilanova i la Geltru CF 33 30 9 6 15 48 66
13 L┤Hospitalet CE "B" 28 30 8 4 18 48 68
14 Torreforta CDC 28 30 8 4 18 39 82
15 Atletic Sant Just FC 24 30 5 9 16 40 80
16 Cubelles CF 13 30 3 4 23 25 103

 

Equipo Ptos Ju Ga Em Pe Gf Gc
La Senia CF 49 20 15 4 1 87 17
L┤Ametlla de Mar SCER 48 20 15 3 2 88 19
Jesus y Maria UD 39 20 11 6 3 74 26
La Cava CD 34 20 11 1 8 58 39
Ulldecona CF 33 20 10 3 7 70 39
Ebre Escola Esp. CF "B" 31 20 10 1 9 66 45
Camarles CF 25 20 7 4 9 35 40
Amposta CF "B" 23 20 6 5 9 41 43
Rapitenca UE "C" 20 20 5 5 10 34 57
Alcanar CD 10 20 3 1 16 24 159
Ampolla CF 1 20 0 1 19 16 109

 

45

Ivan Capitan (La Senia CF)

29

Raul Fuamimaba (La Cava CD)

23

Gerard Balada (Ulldecona CF)

20

Ramon Pitarque (L┤Ametlla de Mar SCER)

20

David Rosales (Amposta CF)

18

Roger Mestres (Roquetenc CD)

18

Jordi Berdegal (Jesus y Maria UD "B")

16

Cristian TomÓs (Camarles CF)

16

JOAQUIN MARTINEZ (Jesus Catalonia CF)

16

Jordi Miro (Asco FC)

14

Albert Bardi (L┤Ametlla de Mar SCER)

14

Arnau Pardo (La Cava CD)

13

ENRIC SALAS (L┤Ametlla de Mar SCER)

13

Alex Lopez (Amposta CF)

12

Aleix Bertomeu (Camarles CF)

12

Aaron Gonzalez (Rapitenca UE "C")

12

Borja Godes (Arnes CE)

11

Nicolas Gomez (Jesus y Maria UD)

11

David Soto (La Cava CD)

11

Alex Fernandez (Olimpic Mora d┤Ebre CE)

10

Issac Llao (Jesus y Maria UD)

10

Enric Simo (Ulldecona CF)

10

anass (Ebre Escola Esp. CF "B")

10

Jordi Boyer (L┤Ametlla de Mar SCER)

10

NIL FABREGAT (Ulldecona CF)

10

Andreu Benito (Jesus y Maria UD)

10

Aaron Garcia (La Cava CD)

10

Josep Montesˇ (Tortosa CD "B")

9

Ruben Jullio (Ebre Escola Esp. CF "B")

9

Raul Vicente (Arnes CE)

8

eric jornet (Ebre Escola Esp. CF "B")

8

david ruiz (Tortosa CD "B")

8

Jordi Cirera (Ebre Escola Esp. CF)

7

Miquel Fonollosa (La Senia CF)

7

Alex Lopez (Amposta CF "B")

7

oualid (Ebre Escola Esp. CF "B")

7

Carles Fava (La Cava CD)

7

jordi marti (Jesus y Maria UD "B")

7

Rafel Benito (Amposta CF)

7

Syded Ali (Jesus y Maria UD "B")

6

Ivan Garcia (Amposta CF "B")

6

SERGI SAEZ (La Senia CF)

6

Aitor Bel (La Senia CF)

6

Jaume Gregori (L┤Ametlla de Mar SCER)

6

Enric Corbaton (La Senia CF)

6

Aaron Garcia (Jesus y Maria UD "B")

6

Ilvas (Olimpic Mora d┤Ebre CE)

6

Josep Celma (Olimpic Mora d┤Ebre CE)

6

Gerad Campos (Gandesa CF)

6

Aleix Zaragoza (Jesus y Maria UD "B")

6

ISSAC LLAO (Jesus y Maria UD "B")

6

Joaquin Rodriguez (Roquetenc CD)

6

Ferran Buera (Tortosa CD "B")

6

Marc Alonso (Olimpic Mora d┤Ebre CE)

6

Oualid (Ebre Escola Esp. CF)

5

Jaume Franch (La Cava CD)

5

Oriol Fuster (Alcanar CD)

5

Edgar Puchol (Amposta CF)

5

Eric Jornet (Ebre Escola Esp. CF)

5

Emsnuel Sala (Asco FC)

5

Bernat Mestre (Roquetenc CD)

5

RAMDAME (Asco FC)

5

GERARD CASAS (Gandesa CF)

5

Mehmed (Asco FC)

 

 

Pos Equipo Ptos Ju Ga Em Pe Gf Gc
1 Amposta CF 45 20 15 0 5 69 25
2 Jesus y Maria UD "B" 41 20 13 2 5 59 32
3 La Cava CD 39 20 12 3 5 53 36
4 Roquetenc CD 39 20 13 0 7 48 35
5 Tortosa CD "B" 31 20 9 4 7 48 42
6 Olimpic Mora d┤Ebre CE 31 20 9 4 7 41 43
7 Ebre Escola Esp. CF 28 20 8 4 8 47 38
8 Asco FC 21 20 6 3 11 46 64
9 Arnes CE 20 20 5 5 10 42 61
10 Jesus Catalonia CF 13 20 4 1 15 28 54
11 Gandesa CF 9 20 3 0 17 23 74

 

 

 

INFANTIL

1 Barcelona FC "B" 82 30 26 4 0 118 12
2 Escola F. Gava 82 30 26 4 0 99 10
3 Cornella UD "C" 68 30 21 5 4 91 23
4 Rapitenca UE 64 30 20 4 6 93 38
5 Tortosa CD 49 30 14 7 9 51 36
6 Vilanova Geltru CF 46 30 14 4 12 60 36
7 La Floresta CD 46 30 13 7 10 44 41
8 Reus Deportiu CF "B" 39 30 11 6 13 61 57
9 Aem SE "B" 39 30 11 6 13 42 56
10 Bordeta de Lleida UE "B" 38 30 12 2 16 46 48
11 Santes Creus CE 36 30 9 9 12 49 30
12 Gimnastic Tarragona "B" 32 30 9 5 16 50 63
13 Cambrils Unio CE 27 30 7 6 17 45 77
14 EF San Pedro San Pablo 24 30 7 3 20 47 75
15 Vendrell CE 6 30 2 0 28 14 140
16 Ebre Escola Esp. CF 6 30 2 0 28 10 178

 

Pos Equipo Ptos Ju Ga Em Pe Gf Gc
1 Asco FC 54 22 17 3 2 91 23
2 Dertusa EF 53 22 17 2 3 69 29
3 Olimpic Mora D┤Ebre CE 50 22 15 5 2 84 29
4 Arnes CE 45 22 14 3 5 88 50
5 Jesus Catalonia CF 35 22 10 5 7 52 42
6 Roquetenc CD 31 22 9 4 9 42 49
7 Ebre Escola CF "B" 24 22 6 6 10 30 62
8 EF Delta de l┤Ebre "B" 24 22 6 6 10 38 48
9 Gandesa CF 20 22 5 5 12 29 63
10 Mora La Nova AT 13 22 4 1 17 22 66
11 Rapitenca UE "C" 13 22 4 1 17 22 51
12 Amposta CF "B" 12 22 3 3 16 26 81

 

Pos Equipo Ptos Ju Ga Em Pe Gf Gc
1 Amposta CF 59 22 19 2 1 81 15
2 La Senia CF 52 22 17 1 4 104 18
3 Esc.F Delta de l┤Ebre CE 51 22 16 3 3 78 16
4 Santa Barbara CF 36 22 11 3 8 90 51
5 L┤Ametlla de Mar SCER 35 22 10 5 7 60 34
6 Alcanar CD 35 22 10 5 7 67 32
7 Camarles CF 33 22 10 3 9 71 55
8 Ulldecona CF 32 22 10 2 10 46 54
9 Jesus y Maria UD 23 22 6 5 11 51 45
10 Perello CE 19 22 6 1 15 54 96
11 Sant Jaume Enveja "B" 4 22 1 1 20 22 148
12 Aldeana UE 1 22 0 1 21 17 177

37

Oscar Albesa (Arnes CE)

35

ROGER MIRALLES (Amposta CF)

28

Raimon Sanchez (Asco FC)

25

Iker Cid (Perello CE)

24

LLUIS MARTI (Santa Barbara CF)

21

Hugo Arrufat (Arnes CE)

20

DORIAN RUEDA (Roquetenc CD)

20

Sergiu Bona (La Senia CF)

20

ROGER ROYO (Santa Barbara CF)

20

Enric Querol (La Senia CF)

20

FRAN NAVARRO (Camarles CF)

19

JOSEP SERRAL (Camarles CF)

17

MARC PALLARES (L┤Ametlla de Mar SCER)

16

Aleix Bayerri (Jesus Catalonia CF)

16

Aleix Sancho (Olimpic Mora D┤Ebre CE)

15

Enric Gil (Asco FC)

15

BERNAT GUIU (Olimpic Mora D┤Ebre CE)

15

ALFONSO BEL (Dertusa EF)

13

ORIOL FIBLA (Alcanar CD)

12

IKER MELCHOR (Olimpic Mora D┤Ebre CE)

12

JOAN VENDRELL (L┤Ametlla de Mar SCER)

11

RAMON LUZ (Gandesa CF)

11

Sergi Gilabert (Jesus y Maria UD)

11

Alex Perez (Esc.F Delta de l┤Ebre CE)

11

ALFONSO CARRILLO (Ulldecona CF)

11

OLIVIER ROE (Santa Barbara CF)

11

MARC BRULL (L┤Ametlla de Mar SCER)

10

JOAQUIN RIPOLL (Olimpic Mora D┤Ebre CE)

10

ANDREU GONZALEZ (Dertusa EF)

9

Adrian Granados (Asco FC)

9

YOUNES (Ebre Escola CF "B")

9

ALEJANDRO VIDAL (Alcanar CD)

9

Marc Segura (La Senia CF)

8

JORDI GUIMERA (Olimpic Mora D┤Ebre CE)

8

SERGI BENAIGUES (Mora La Nova AT)

8

XAVIER FORCADELL (EF Delta de l┤Ebre "B")

8

Arnau Prunera (Asco FC)

8

Albert Subirats (Santa Barbara CF)

8

Ferran Bayo (Esc.F Delta de l┤Ebre CE)

8

AYUUB BOULALI (La Senia CF)

8

ROKAS (Sant Jaume Enveja "B")

8

Stefi Bona (La Senia CF)

7

Juan P. Marti (Jesus Catalonia CF)

7

DAVID ALCALA (Jesus y Maria UD)

7

ALFONSO GICENA (Amposta CF)

7

PAU CASANOVA (Esc.F Delta de l┤Ebre CE)

7

JOSEP GARCIA (Esc.F Delta de l┤Ebre CE)

6

roger miralles (Amposta CF "B")

6

MARCEL SABATER (Olimpic Mora D┤Ebre CE)

6

Sergi Duch (Dertusa EF)

6

ERIC GAJETE (Rapitenca UE "C")

 

ALEVIN

Pos Equipo Ptos Ju Ga Em Pe Gf Gc
1 Reus Deportiu CF 86 30 28 2 0 189 23
2 Gimnastic Tarragona 82 30 27 1 2 193 38
3 EFB Calafell CF 69 30 22 3 5 109 46
4 Rapitenca UE 62 30 19 5 6 128 61
5 La Floresta CD 54 30 16 6 8 82 74
6 Escola Valls FC 50 30 15 5 10 79 61
7 Santes Creus CE 47 30 14 5 11 83 70
8 EF San Pedro San Pablo 38 30 11 5 14 72 76
9 Esc.F Delta de L┤ Ebre 38 30 10 8 12 58 63
10 Tortosa CD 30 30 9 3 18 58 123
11 Salou UD 29 30 8 5 17 67 125
12 Canonja CF 28 30 8 4 18 62 101
13 Montblanc UE 28 30 9 1 20 64 130
14 Cambrils Unio CE 21 30 6