OTRAS TEMPORADAS 1967/2013 PULSAR AQUI
 1 DIVISION 2
Po Equipo Pt Ju Ga Em Pe Gf Gc
1 FC Barcelona 100 38 32 4 2 115 40
2 Real Madrid CF 85 38 26 7 5 103 42
3 Club Atlético de Madrid 76 38 23 7 8 65 31
4 Real Sociedad de Fútbol 66 38 18 12 8 70 49
5 Valencia CF 65 38 19 8 11 67 54
6 Málaga CF 57 38 16 9 13 53 50
7 Real Betis Balompié 56 38 16 8 14 57 56
8 Rayo Vallecano 53 38 16 5 17 50 66
9 Sevilla FC 50 38 14 8 16 58 54
10 Getafe CF 47 38 13 8 17 43 57
11 Levante UD 46 38 12 10 16 40 57
12 Athletic Club 45 38 12 9 17 44 65
13 RCD Espanyol 44 38 11 11 16 43 52
14 Real Valladolid CF 43 38 11 10 17 49 58
15 Granada CF 42 38 11 9 18 37 54
16 Club Atlético Osasuna 39 38 10 9 19 33 50
17 RC Celta 37 38 10 7 21 37 52
18 RCD Mallorca 36 38 9 9 20 43 72
19 RC Deportivo 35 38 8 11 19 47 70
20 Real Zaragoza 34 38 9 7 22 37 62

 

 2  DIVISION 2

Po Equipo Pt Ju Ga Em Pe Gf Gc
1 Elche CF 82 42 23 13 6 54 27
2 Villarreal CF 77 42 21 14 7 68 38
3 UD Almería 74 42 22 8 12 72 50
4 Girona FC 71 42 21 8 13 74 56
5 AD Alcorcón 69 42 21 6 15 57 55
6 UD Las Palmas 66 42 18 12 12 62 55
7 SD Ponferradina 66 42 19 9 14 57 50
8 Real Madrid CF Castilla 59 42 17 8 17 80 62
9 FC Barcelona B 57 42 15 12 15 76 71
10 Real Sporting 56 42 15 11 16 60 53
11 CD Lugo 56 42 15 11 16 46 54
12 RC Recreativo 54 42 15 9 18 46 57
13 Córdoba CF 54 41 15 9 17 55 54
14 CD Mirandés 52 42 13 13 16 35 51
15 CD Numancia 52 41 12 16 13 52 55
16 CE Sabadell FC 52 42 14 10 18 54 69
17 Hércules CF 50 42 13 11 18 43 53
18 CD Guadalajara 50 42 12 14 16 46 53
19 Real Murcia CF 47 42 12 11 19 43 56
20 Real Racing Club 46 42 12 10 20 38 51
21 SD Huesca 45 42 11 12 19 46 58
22 Xerez CD 30 42 7 9 26 38 74

 

 

 DIVISION B

 

Po Equipo Pt Ju Ga Em Pe Gf Gc
1 CE L´Hospitalet 80 40 23 11 6 66 28
2 Huracán Valencia CF 80 40 21 17 2 52 24
3 Levante UD B 72 40 21 9 10 60 46
4 CD Alcoyano 72 40 21 9 10 56 33
5 CD Olímpic 71 40 19 14 7 41 25
6 Club Gimnàstic 60 40 15 15 10 53 35
7 UE Sant Andreu 58 40 15 13 12 39 37
8 RCD Espanyol B 55 40 14 13 13 44 42
9 Villarreal CF B 54 40 13 15 12 59 57
10 UE Llagostera 50 40 13 11 16 45 44
11 CD Atlético Baleares 48 40 11 15 14 40 40
12 AE Prat 48 40 11 15 14 36 35
13 CF Badalona 48 40 11 15 14 36 41
14 CF Reus Deportiu 46 40 13 7 20 46 56
15 Ontinyent CF 46 40 10 16 14 34 46
16 Valencia CF Mestalla 45 40 10 15 15 41 55
17 CE Constància 44 40 11 11 18 29 39
18 RCD Mallorca B 44 40 11 11 18 34 53
19 Orihuela CF 39 40 7 18 15 29 44
20 Yeclano Deportivo 35 40 8 11 21 39 60
21 CD Binissalem 30 40 7 9 24 22 61

333 DIVISION

Po Equipo Pt Ju Ga Em Pe Gf Gc
1 UE Olot 79 38 24 7 7 66 29
2 UD Cornellà 79 38 23 10 5 70 35
3 CE Europa 75 38 21 12 5 55 25
4 AEC Manlleu 65 38 17 14 7 46 29
5 UE Figueres 59 38 16 11 11 52 45
6 Terrassa Olímpica 2010 57 38 15 12 11 47 36
7 CF Pobla de Mafumet 52 38 14 10 14 49 50
8 UE Rapitenca 52 38 12 16 10 46 39
9 UDA Gramanet Milán 49 38 10 19 9 34 33
10 CF Gavà 48 38 13 9 16 38 42
11 UE Rubí 47 38 11 14 13 58 52
12 Palamós CF 46 38 11 13 14 48 55
13 UE Castelldefels 45 38 11 12 15 31 45
14 UE Vilassar de Mar 44 38 11 11 16 44 47
15 FC Santboià 42 38 9 15 14 41 47
16 FC Vilafranca 42 38 11 9 18 35 53
17 CF Montañesa 40 38 8 16 14 32 49
18 CE Júpiter 37 38 9 10 19 41 59
19 UE Vic 36 38 8 12 18 40 61
20 CF Balaguer 24 38 4 12 22 35 77

 

1 CATALANA 4

  Pos Equipo Ptos Ju Ga Em Pe Gf Gc
  1 Cerdanyola del Vallès FC 73 34 21 10 3 62 32
  2 CD Masnou 56 34 16 8 10 63 57
  3 UA Horta 55 34 16 7 11 58 38
  4 La Jonquera UE 53 34 16 5 13 60 46
  5 CD Montcada 52 34 13 13 8 54 46
  6 CF Peralada 50 34 13 11 10 53 41
  7 CE Farners 49 34 13 10 11 49 49
  8 UE Avia 46 34 12 10 12 60 60
  9 CF Mollet UE 46 34 13 7 14 58 63
  10 AD Guixols 45 34 12 9 13 48 48
  11 CD Vilassar Dalt 44 34 11 11 12 54 53
  12 CP San Cristobal 43 34 10 13 11 40 45
  13 CF Lloret 43 34 11 10 13 45 55
  14 EC Granollers 42 34 11 9 14 47 53
  15 Sant Cugat Esport 39 34 8 15 11 45 52
  16 Sant Quirze Valles 39 34 11 6 17 53 66
  17 Gramanet Milan B 32 34 9 5 20 39 66
18 CF Ripollet 27 34 6 9 19 37 55

 

Pos Equipo Ptos Ju Ga Em Pe Gf Gc
1 Asco CF 76 34 24 4 6 81 30
2 FC Sanfeliuenc 68 34 20 8 6 52 28
3 Viladecans UD 68 34 19 11 4 53 23
4 FC Martinenc 59 34 17 8 9 60 34
5 CF Igualada 53 34 14 11 9 55 39
6 UD Vista Alegre 53 34 15 8 11 51 47
7 CF Amposta 51 34 15 6 13 49 38
8 FC Andorra 47 34 13 8 13 41 44
9 UE Tarrega 47 34 13 8 13 41 49
10 Vilanova i Geltru CF 44 34 12 8 14 48 47
11 CE De Tecnofutbol Club 39 34 12 3 19 42 58
12 CDC Torreforta 39 34 11 6 17 42 54
13 UD Torredembarra 38 34 9 11 14 44 47
14 CF Reddis 36 34 9 9 16 40 74
15 UE Sants 35 34 10 5 19 52 66
16 CD Cervera 33 34 10 3 21 37 56
17 UE Valls 33 34 8 9 17 38 58
18 CD Morell 30 34 6 12 16 28 62

 

19 ADRIA FERNANDEZ (Asco CF)
17 JONY FERNANDEZ (CF Igualada)
17 ARMENGOL (Asco CF)
15 JOSE AVELLANEDA (FC Sanfeliuenc)
14 FERRI ALAMAN (CDC Torreforta)
13 VICTOR GARRIDO (CF Reddis)
13 SANTI TRIGUERO (Vilanova i Geltru CF)
12 RAUL CORTEZON (FC Martinenc)
12 ALBERTO EDJOGO (UD Vista Alegre)
11 JOAN PIJUAN (Asco CF)
11 ISMA ROJAS (Asco CF)
11 CRISTIAN MARTINEZ (FC Andorra)
11 JOEL MARTINEZ (FC Martinenc)
10 RAUL REINA (Viladecans UD)
10 JOAN MANUEL MARIN (UE Tarrega)
10 DARIO SEBASTIAN (FC Andorra)
10 ROGER SEGALES (FC Martinenc)
10 LUIS ROSADO (UD Torredembarra)

 

 

2 CATALANA

Pos Equipo Ptos Ju Ga Em Pe Gf Gc
1 UD Jesús y María 72 34 21 9 4 83 32
2 CE El Catllar 68 34 20 8 6 59 35
3 CD La Cava 68 34 20 8 6 65 37
4 CD Alcanar 64 34 19 7 8 86 38
5 CF Gandesa 59 34 18 5 11 58 48
6 CD Tortosa 56 34 16 8 10 64 40
7 CF Cambrils 53 34 16 5 13 60 40
8 CF Vilaseca 53 34 15 8 11 60 43
9 CD Roquetenc 49 34 14 7 13 60 53
10 Remolins Bitem 49 34 13 10 11 50 43
11 Ampolla CF 47 34 14 5 15 43 43
12 At. Roda de Bara 47 34 12 11 11 41 41
13 CF Jesus Catalonia 43 34 12 7 15 56 71
14 CF Calafell 33 34 8 9 17 37 62
15 At. Camp Clar 33 34 9 6 19 45 71
16 UD Salou 24 34 6 6 22 31 75
17 Sant Pere i Sant Pau 21 34 5 6 23 34 88
18 CF Cunit 14 34 3 5 26 29 101
28 ALEIX ROBERT (CD Roquetenc)
23 IVAN GONZALEZ (CD Alcanar)
21 NICO AGUIAR (UD Jesús y María)
20 JESUS FERRERES (UD Jesús y María)
16 LUIS GARCIA (CE El Catllar)
15 EUGENI DEL CERRO (CF Jesus Catalonia)
15 JOSE A ROLDAN (CF Cambrils)
15 ADRIA VALSELLS (CD Alcanar)
14 JAIME LLORENTE (CD La Cava)
14 SERGIO RUIZ (Remolins Bitem)
14 DANI BARROSO (CF Vilaseca)
14 FRANCESC DILLA (CF Gandesa)
14 SAMU BLANES (At. Camp Clar)
12 ROGER VIDAL (CF Gandesa)
12 ANGEL SANCHEZ (CD Tortosa)
12 XAVI MOLAS (CD Alcanar)
12 MANEL SUBIRATS (CD Alcanar)
11 JOEL CRESPO (CD Tortosa)
11 OSCAR RUIBAL (CD La Cava)
11 ALEX ACCENSI (CD Tortosa)
11 EL KAAICHI DAROUICH (At. Roda de Bara)
10 SAMU GARCIA (CF Cambrils)
10 DANIEL MAIRELES (CF Cambrils)
10 DIEGO LOPEZ (CF Calafell)
10 ADNANE TALIBI (CF Cunit)
10 DAVID LABORIA (Sant Pere i Sant Pau)
10 DANI DE CAL (UD Jesús y María)
10 BRIGI GARCIA (Ampolla CF)
9 XIMENO FERRER (CD Alcanar)
9 JOSE R. CHILLON (CF Vilaseca)
8 EDU AGUILAR (CD Alcanar)
8 MARC BAIGES (Remolins Bitem)
8 JAVIER ASIN (Remolins Bitem)
8 ALEJANDRO CABALLOS (At. Camp Clar)
8 JAUME GUMIEL (CF Gandesa)
8 AGUSTIN OJEDA (CD La Cava)
7 ALEX HURTADO (At. Roda de Bara)
7 IKU CASANOVA (UD Jesús y María)
7 ALEX GONZALEZ (CE El Catllar)
7 MARC PRADES (CD Roquetenc)
7 MAIKEL EMPERADOR (At. Roda de Bara)
7 DAVID GALLEGO (CF Vilaseca)
7 TONI ORTIZ (CF Vilaseca)
6 DAVID RAMIREZ (CF Vilaseca)
6 MARC PERELLO (CD La Cava)
6 EDGAR BARTOLOME (CD Tortosa)
6 TONI CALAFAT (CF Jesus Catalonia)
6 CRISTAN ARASA (CF Jesus Catalonia)
6 JUAN JOSE MOYA (Sant Pere i Sant Pau)
6 LUIS ALFONSO ELIZALBE (Ampolla CF)
6 IMANOL GOMEZ (CE El Catllar)

 

 

 

3 CATALANA

 

Pos Equipo Ptos Ju Ga Em Pe Gf Gc
1 Perello CE 77 34 24 5 5 91 44
2 Olimpic Mora D´Ebre 67 34 19 10 5 75 30
3 Ulldecona CF 61 34 17 10 7 52 38
4 La Senia CF 52 34 14 10 10 55 38
5 JD Flix 52 34 15 7 12 68 52
6 Mora La Nova At. 51 34 15 6 13 53 47
7 Santa Barbara CF 49 34 14 7 13 69 68
8 Camarles CF 49 34 12 13 9 50 54
9 Pinell CF 48 34 14 6 14 69 57
10 L´Ametlla de Mar SCER 47 34 13 8 13 43 47
11 Sant Jaume D´Enveija 46 34 12 10 12 60 58
12 Aldeana UE 44 34 12 8 14 49 49
13 Vilalba CF 44 34 13 5 16 55 68
14 Deltebre UE 44 34 13 5 16 49 57
15 Horta Sant Joan CDR 43 34 12 7 15 51 59
16 Atlas Tortosa At. 38 34 10 8 16 46 52
17 UD Campredo 23 34 5 8 21 40 95
18 Tivenys UE 15 34 4 3 27 38 100
32 CARLOS GILABERT (Santa Barbara CF)
30 JORDI MOHEDANO (Perello CE)
24 JACOB PAPASEIT (JD Flix)
23 POL BLADE (Olimpic Mora D´Ebre)
21 SANTI SANCHO (Ulldecona CF)
20 MAGI ANDREU (Mora La Nova At.)
19 DANI FLUIXA (Camarles CF)
18 OSCAR CAMARERO (Pinell CF)
18 PAU MAURI (Tivenys UE)
17 ROBERT LOPEZ (Sant Jaume D´Enveija)
16 MANELET TOMAS (Sant Jaume D´Enveija)
15 MARC MESEGUE (JD Flix)
14 TONI ENCISO (Pinell CF)
13 ALEX GALLEGO (Aldeana UE)
13 MOURDAD SOUKHMANI (Atlas Tortosa At.)
13 JAUME GUIU (Olimpic Mora D´Ebre)
13 JELTHI LAKHDAR (Vilalba CF)
13 RAUL TUDELA (Perello CE)
12 YOUNES MOKSETE (Atlas Tortosa At.)
12 JORDI LLAO , RULLO (L´Ametlla de Mar SCER)
12 ISAAC MARGALEF (Horta Sant Joan CDR)
11 NARCIS FABRA (Deltebre UE)
10 ISSAC RODRIGUEZ (La Senia CF)
10 ANDREU GUIU (Olimpic Mora D´Ebre)
10 AMADO CLOTET (Aldeana UE)
9 ABDUL 11 (Vilalba CF)
9 JOSE LUIS NICOLAS (Olimpic Mora D´Ebre)
9 CRISTIAN CARRANZA (Perello CE)
9 JOAN PORTA (JD Flix)
9 JAAFR IGALF (Atlas Tortosa At.)
8 YASSINE Boutzakhti (Ulldecona CF)
8 ALBERT SOLE (Vilalba CF)
8 MIQUEL MALRAS (Horta Sant Joan CDR)
8 SERGI RODRIGUEZ (Pinell CF)
8 MICAELA, ANDREI (Perello CE)
8 ROBERT BELTRAN (Tivenys UE)
8 DAVID ROVIRA (Deltebre UE)
8 JULIO ENCISO (Pinell CF)
8 JOAN ZARAGOZA (La Senia CF)
8 ALEX CLUA (Perello CE)
7 PAU TOMAS (Santa Barbara CF)
7 MARIUS AVRAM (La Senia CF)
7 AGUSTI VALLDEPEREZ (Deltebre UE)
7 FRAN MORON- CHESCU (La Senia CF)
7 BERNABE TABERNER (Vilalba CF)
7 ALEIX TORTAJADA (Ulldecona CF)
7 JAUME CLIMENT (UD Campredo)
6 JOSEP DE LA TORRE (Vilalba CF)
6 ISMAIL AITYDIR (UD Campredo)
6 JORDI TOLOSA (La Senia CF)
6 GERARD BORRELL (Ulldecona CF)
6 JORGE PRATS (Horta Sant Joan CDR)
6 IVAN LAGUNAS (Mora La Nova At.)
6 DAVID MORILLO (Pinell CF)

 

 

 

Pos Equipo Ptos Ju Ga Em Pe Gf Gc
1 CF Canonja 85 34 27 4 3 100 26
2 La Selva del Camp 73 34 22 7 5 68 34
3 CE Unio Astorga 68 34 21 5 8 71 42
4 EF La Pastoreta 63 34 17 12 5 64 34
5 CF Vilaseca B 58 34 17 7 10 62 58
6 Hospitalet de L´Infant 53 34 15 8 11 66 41
7 CE Alcover 50 34 15 5 14 56 62
8 Gimnastic Tarragona B 47 34 14 5 15 55 61
9 UDC Mas Pellicer 44 34 11 11 12 49 62
10 Falset Esportiu 44 34 11 11 12 58 57
11 UD España Canonja 43 34 13 4 17 84 80
12 Les Borges del Camp 41 34 13 2 19 63 87
13 CF Alhambra Reus 38 34 10 8 16 54 76
14 Club Bonavista 36 34 10 6 18 61 82
15 Cambrils United 33 34 7 12 15 54 71
16 CE Montbrio 28 34 6 10 18 55 77
17 UE Maspujols 26 34 6 8 20 34 69
18 AE Marina Cambrils 23 34 6 5 23 33 68
31 ROBERTO FUENTES (UD España Canonja)
27 ORIOL LABELLA (La Selva del Camp)
26 SALVADOR GOMES (CF Canonja)
24 DANIEL JIMENEZ (Hospitalet de L´Infant)
21 VICTOR GARRIDO (Falset Esportiu)
20 JONATAN LOPEZ (CF Vilaseca B)
17 JORDI ENRIC ARAGONES (EF La Pastoreta)
16 SERGIO SEGOVIA (CF Canonja)
15 FRANCESC INVERNON (Cambrils United)
14 SMAIL KASSEMY (UDC Mas Pellicer)
14 GABRIEL GIMENEZ (CF Alhambra Reus)
14 JORDI PRATS (CE Montbrio)
13 CRISTIAN MORENO (EF La Pastoreta)
13 JUAN MANUEL CASTELLO (CE Unio Astorga)
12 ALBERTO HURTADO (Gimnastic Tarragona B)
11 CRISTIAN DIAZ (CF Vilaseca B)
11 JOEL GRACIA (CF Canonja)
11 PEDRO PASCUAL (UD España Canonja)
11 AITOR RODRIGUEZ (Club Bonavista)
10 JOSEP MILER (La Selva del Camp)
10 ALBERT JIMENEZ (Les Borges del Camp)
10 JORDI RAMO (CE Montbrio)
9 ISIDRO MERCHAN (CE Unio Astorga)
9 RODOLF ROIGE (CE Montbrio)
9 ALEX BOFILL (CF Alhambra Reus)
9 CARMELO BEAS (CE Alcover)
8 ALBERT LLAURADO (UE Maspujols)
8 MARCOS Aº. TORRENTE (CE Unio Astorga)
8 VICTOR MOLINA (UD España Canonja)
8 DANIEL BERLANGA (EF La Pastoreta)
8 DANIEL ROBLES (CF Canonja)
8 EDUARD CALLEJON (Cambrils United)

 

 

Pos Equipo Ptos Ju Ga Em Pe Gf Gc
1 Llorenç CF 75 32 24 3 5 84 23
2 Tancat UD 67 32 19 10 3 71 26
3 CE Vendrell 57 32 17 6 9 71 44
4 CF La Riera 54 32 16 6 10 69 60
5 Escola Valls FC 50 32 16 2 14 63 53
6 CF Atletic Valls 49 32 15 4 13 63 57
7 UE Montblanc 49 32 14 7 11 66 63
8 CD Constanti 48 32 14 6 12 64 58
9 CF Icomar 47 32 14 5 13 73 62
10 Joventut Bisbalenca 46 32 13 7 12 67 61
11 Santa Coloma Queralt 45 32 14 3 15 50 46
12 UD Torredembarra B 44 32 14 2 16 50 54
13 CE Pla Santa Maria 43 32 14 1 17 50 68
14 UE Segur 37 32 10 7 15 47 59
15 CD La Floresta 34 32 10 4 18 40 71
16 CF Banyeres 27 32 8 3 21 39 63
17 Atletic Bellvei 6 32 2 0 30 28 127
26 ERIC BARTRA (Llorenç CF)
23 FRANCISCO ROMAN (CF La Riera)
22 Fº JAVIER FELIX (CF Icomar)
22 XAVIER MORENO (CE Vendrell)
20 ARNAU DOMINGUEZ (UE Montblanc)
20 AXEL AMENOS (Santa Coloma Queralt)
20 JACINTO ALONSO (Joventut Bisbalenca)
19 VICENTE RUIZ (CF Icomar)
18 JOSE Mª DELFA (CE Pla Santa Maria)
18 SERGI GUASCH (Llorenç CF)
17 DANIEL FIGUEROLA (CF Atletic Valls)
15 JOSE Aº VALLE (CF Banyeres)
13 FRANCESC VELLARDU (UE Montblanc)
12 MARC GANGOLELS (Atletic Bellvei)
11 SALVADOR LOPEZ (Escola Valls FC)
11 XUS TRULLOLS (Santa Coloma Queralt)
10 BILAL CHARAKA (CE Vendrell)
10 JOSE MUÑOZ (Tancat UD)
10 JOSEP ANTONI PALAU (Tancat UD)
9 EDUARD GUELL (Escola Valls FC)
9 JESUS GARCIA (CD Constanti)
9 ANGEL ALAFARO (Tancat UD)
8 JULIA CAPDET (Llorenç CF)
8 TOMAS. BERNATENE (CD Constanti)
8 ORIOL BOIX (UD Torredembarra B)
8 MAMADOU DIENE (CF La Riera)
8 JORDI CASTRO (CE Vendrell)

 

 

4 CATALANA

Pos Equipo Ptos Ju Ga Em Pe Gf Gc
1 Corbera D´Ebre CF 85 32 27 4 1 142 31
2 CF Batea 75 32 23 6 3 86 36
3 CD Alcanar B 71 32 22 5 5 77 29
4 UE Remolins Bitem B 67 32 21 4 7 95 36
5 Bot FC 55 32 17 4 11 82 66
6 Godall CF 51 32 15 6 11 85 65
7 Jesus Catalonia CF 46 32 14 4 14 56 69
8 Arnes CE 44 32 13 5 14 50 51
9 CD Roquetenc B 44 32 14 2 16 69 73
10 CD Benissanet 41 31 11 8 12 56 52
11 CD Ginestar 39 32 11 6 15 58 65
12 CE Tivissa 39 32 11 6 15 56 83
13 La Galera 35 31 10 5 16 41 78
14 UD Jesus y Maria B 24 32 6 6 20 45 78
15 Muntells CF 24 32 7 3 22 51 93
16 CF Xerta 22 32 6 4 22 49 82
17 UE Deltebre B 10 32 2 4 26 23 134
49 FIDEL GUARDIOLA (Corbera D´Ebre CF)
30 ALEJANDRO PIÑEIRO (CF Batea)
28 ENRIQUE CORNEJO (Corbera D´Ebre CF)
26 TONI BARBERA (CD Roquetenc B)
25 XAVI GILABERT (Godall CF)
25 DANI PITARQUE (UD Jesus y Maria B)
21 CRISTIAN MONLAO (Bot FC)
18 FRANCISCO FAIGES (UE Remolins Bitem B)
17 Funieru Romica (Muntells CF)
14 MARC FIBLA (La Galera)
14 XAVI MORENO (CD Roquetenc B)
13 PAU SANCHO (CD Alcanar B)
13 MARTI GISBERT (CF Xerta)
13 ADRIA MIRO (CD Benissanet)
12 IGNASI VERNET (CD Benissanet)
12 ANGEL GONZALEZ (CD Alcanar B)
12 JOAN TORTA (UE Remolins Bitem B)
12 JAUME ALTES (CE Tivissa)
11 JOAN FONT (CD Ginestar)
11 RAUL SAUMELL (Arnes CE)
11 GENIS AUBANELL (Bot FC)
11 DAVID MARTINEZ (UE Remolins Bitem B)
10 ERIC SUÑE (CF Batea)
10 IVAN BLADE (CD Benissanet)
10 JOSEP CEDO (CD Ginestar)
9 EDGAR QUINTANA (CE Tivissa)
9 JOSEP ORIOL . QUERALT (CD Alcanar B)
9 ADRIA SUNYER (CF Batea)
9 ABRAM NAVARRO (Muntells CF)
9 ALVAR RAMOS (Bot FC)
9 PABLO GIRONA (Godall CF)
8 ERIC BERNAT (La Galera)
8 SERGIO OLIVIER (Jesus Catalonia CF)
8 ALEX BLADE (CD Ginestar)
8 IBEAS (Godall CF)
8 ROGER SUÑE (CF Batea)
8 LLUIS ZARAGOZA (UE Remolins Bitem B)
8 GUILLEM PAPASEIT (CD Ginestar)
8 LLUIS ANDREU (CF Xerta)
8 VELISLAV FILEV (Corbera D´Ebre CF)
8 SERGI SOLA (UE Remolins Bitem B)
8 JORDAN ALVAREZ (Corbera D´Ebre CF)
8 JOAQUIN SILVA (CE Tivissa)
8 JOAN FORCADELL (CD Alcanar B)

 

 

 

Pos Equipo Ptos Ju Ga Em Pe Gf Gc
1 Racing CF Bonavista 68 26 22 2 2 97 30
2 Salauris FC 65 26 20 5 1 111 25
3 CF La Riba 64 26 20 4 2 77 16
4 Montroig Atletic 47 26 14 5 7 60 36
5 UD Salou B 44 26 13 5 8 49 43
6 CD Riudoms 38 25 11 5 9 51 31
7 Internacional Reus 38 26 11 5 10 59 62
8 FC Almoster 34 26 11 1 14 41 71
9 Vilafortuny AE 33 26 9 6 11 45 56
10 UD Riudecols 29 26 9 2 15 45 75
11 L´Espluga de Francoli 23 26 6 5 15 46 71
12 CE Alcover B 19 25 5 4 16 42 66
13 SRUE Duesaigües 10 26 2 4 20 22 82
14 UE Porrera 3 26 0 3 23 24 105

 

 

Pos Equipo Ptos Ju Ga Em Pe Gf Gc
1 EF San Pedro San Pablo B 62 26 20 2 4 86 41
2 CD Morell B 61 26 19 4 3 95 43
3 CF Pobla Mafumet B 55 26 17 4 5 69 40
4 Vallmoll CD 48 26 14 6 6 73 58
5 CE Altafulla 45 26 14 3 9 70 62